Zija Phone Support for European Countries 2018-02-24T16:55:02+00:00

Zija Support for European Countries

Austria0800-802288
Belgium0080074127
Canary Islands900971852
Czech Republic800144342
Denmark80820194
Estonia+3726680311
Finland0800919650
France0800901351
Germany08001016058
Ireland1800684002
Italy0800872136
Luxembourg0080023977
Netherlands08000228465
Norway800-19151
Poland008001213224
Portugal0800814810
Romania40316301160
Slovenia0080081067
South Africa0800999041
Spain0900971875
Sweden020889879
Switzerland0800893627
United Kingdom08000324494

 

ZIJA International – Europe
Pury Hill Business Park, Briary Barn, Alderton Road
Paulerspury, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 7LS
United Kingdom

Email: eu@zijacorp.com

Opening times:
08:00 h. (GMT) to 16:00 h. (GMT) – Monday to Friday